Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HAYWOOD AVENUE, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG21 0RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+557.1%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+557.1%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 4 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG21 0RE
← Back to All Properties