Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ASHCROFT DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH61 6UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£397,500
+39.5%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+3.6%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+70.8%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH61 6UL
← Back to All Properties