60, WESTERLAND AVENUE, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS8 8JS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£283,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.7%
Price Change
+£140,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£283,500+97.7%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£140,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,400
Sold on 4 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1