Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ENNERDALE DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 4JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+259.2%
Price Change
+£184,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+259.2%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Detached
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 30 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 4JD
← Back to All Properties