Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, VALLEY ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 3EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£75,000
+64.8%
Sold on 29 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
-9.0%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 3EU
← Back to All Properties