17, ELLIOTT STREET, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M29 8JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.3%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£185,000+148.3%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+112.9%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 17 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1