Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PENN GARDENS, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 8DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,000
-0.6%
Sold on 11 September 2019
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+15.7%
Sold on 13 February 2012
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 1 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 8DL
← Back to All Properties