Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FARLEY LODGE, RUTHIN CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£54,000
+18.7%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
-12.5%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 4 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5EN
← Back to All Properties