Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 106, WILSON BUILDING, 43, POTATO WHARF, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£16,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£209,000
+8.4%
Sold on 13 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,850
Sold on 7 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4NX
← Back to All Properties