12, CARLINGFORD COURT, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 2EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+12.3%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+182.2%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 6 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1