Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TREMANIC, CROMWELL CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR9 3HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£412,500
+50.0%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+3.8%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 1 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR9 3HD
← Back to All Properties