Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
457, KNIGHTS MANOR WAY, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,000
+38.0%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+38.7%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+8.7%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 3 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5SL
← Back to All Properties