Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MILLER ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK42 9FS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
8 February 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£47,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+63.4%
Sold on 8 February 2005
Terraced
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9FS
← Back to All Properties