Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, ARTHUR STREET, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE1 3EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
14 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£259,950
+23.8%
Sold on 14 June 2018
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+16.7%
Sold on 10 August 2005
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+104.5%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+66.0%
Sold on 19 April 2000
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE1 3EH
← Back to All Properties