54, LOWERHOUSES LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD5 8JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£99,000+112.9%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+111.4%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 27 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1