FLAT 28, GADEBURY HEIGHTS, BURY ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP1 1HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£265,000+41.0%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000-14.5%
Sold on 10 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1