Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, LAVINIA WAY, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+73.9%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+36.1%
Sold on 27 May 2003
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+25.2%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1DD
← Back to All Properties