Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, RUDDS CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 3QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
21 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,950
+25.9%
Sold on 21 May 2015
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+22.8%
Sold on 24 June 2004
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+101.7%
Sold on 19 September 2002
Terraced
+£55,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 24 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 3QZ
← Back to All Properties