Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HEARTSEASE ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2YH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+1.7%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+99.3%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Detached
+£85,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,300
+13.6%
Sold on 17 May 1999
Detached
+£10,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 11 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2YH
← Back to All Properties