Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 1TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
13 June 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£47,500
+33.8%
Sold on 13 June 1997
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 1TH
← Back to All Properties