Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ST AGNES GARDENS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 2DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£145,000
+57.6%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+145.3%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 11 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 2DQ
← Back to All Properties