Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, JUBILEE CRESCENT, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP6 8AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+25.9%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+2.9%
Sold on 17 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,995
Sold on 12 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP6 8AT
← Back to All Properties