Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BLACKTHORN ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT3 4GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
+21.0%
Sold on 20 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+0.4%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+13.4%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,047 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,453
Sold on 3 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT3 4GA
← Back to All Properties