47, ALFREDSTON PLACE, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX12 8DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.9%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+95.9%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+41.0%
Sold on 23 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 23 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1