Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RUGBY COTTAGE, MILL GREEN, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP22 5TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£542,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£247,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£542,000
+83.7%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Detached
+£247,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+75.1%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+0.0%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 5TJ
← Back to All Properties