Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, BARONS COURT, 998, OLD LODE LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
+58.3%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+8.9%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,450
Sold on 13 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8LL
← Back to All Properties