Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, COTTON LANE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE24 8GG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+60.7%
Sold on 6 March 2018
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
+211.1%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000
-2.7%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 7 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8GG
← Back to All Properties