Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, THE PORTLAND, 1, WHITEOAK ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6WT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
+1.4%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+106.7%
Sold on 27 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 14 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6WT
← Back to All Properties