Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CRAYLANDS LANE, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA10 0LP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+5.5%
Sold on 24 January 2006
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+75.4%
Sold on 2 September 2004
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,995
+12.3%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995
+22.6%
Sold on 9 November 1999
Terraced
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA10 0LP
← Back to All Properties