Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, GRANTHAM ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+1.5%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+162.7%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7NW
← Back to All Properties