9, MARSH LANE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 9EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+301.1%
Price Change
+£266,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£355,000+301.1%
Sold on 16 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£266,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+47.5%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1