Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, OXCLOSE PARK RISE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 8GW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.6%
Price Change
-£17,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
-17.6%
Sold on 25 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,999
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 8GW
← Back to All Properties