Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, APPIAN CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 6DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+65.7%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
-5.3%
Sold on 10 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+37.2%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 6DS
← Back to All Properties