Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MARSHALL CRESCENT, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+35.0%
Sold on 22 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+96.1%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+70.0%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 18 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2HR
← Back to All Properties