36, IVYDENE ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 1HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,950
Last Sold Price
1 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£16,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£142,950+13.5%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000+110.2%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+17.0%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,250
Sold on 5 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1