26, VARDON DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 3SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£455,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.5%
Price Change
+£327,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£455,000+255.5%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Detached
+£327,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+61.0%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 7 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1