Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PEEWIT COURT, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 2TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+24.1%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+52.6%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+123.5%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 30 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 2TZ
← Back to All Properties