Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
193, HIGH STREET, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+18.2%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+25.7%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+59.1%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 2 July 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6SZ
← Back to All Properties