Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BROOKLANDS DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 3GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 8 January 2013
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+87.3%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Detached
+£116,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,475
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 3GU
← Back to All Properties