Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GRESTY TERRACE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 5EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,000
-20.0%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+40.1%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,950
+120.4%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+142.9%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 22 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5EW
← Back to All Properties