Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MARLBOROUGH COURT, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 8DH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£164,000
+25.2%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,000
-14.9%
Sold on 14 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+35.1%
Sold on 1 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+17.6%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 20 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 8DH
← Back to All Properties