Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, WEBSTER WAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 5XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+33.0%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+120.9%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£63,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,750
Sold on 23 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 5XA
← Back to All Properties