Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, RAWTHEY AVENUE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7XN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+418.9%
Price Change
+£444,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+418.9%
Sold on 20 May 2025
Detached
+£444,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 23 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7XN
← Back to All Properties