Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, FRAMPTON GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 4GE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£324,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£324,000
+20.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000
+3.8%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+19.3%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+2.8%
Sold on 1 February 2007
Terraced
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,995
Sold on 4 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 4GE
← Back to All Properties