33, THURSTON DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 6GN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.1%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£146,500-13.1%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,500+15.4%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000+41.1%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1