Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, COTTAGE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 9FS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£55,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£55,001 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,999
-0.0%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£1 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+6.8%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+125.2%
Sold on 15 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 9FS
← Back to All Properties