Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ST HELENS GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9FG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+14.3%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
-2.3%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+3.0%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+74.0%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9FG
← Back to All Properties