Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 96, SCOTNEY GARDENS, ST PETERS STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0GT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.7%
Price Change
-£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,500
-17.7%
Sold on 20 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 19 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0GT
← Back to All Properties