Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NIGHTINGALE WAY, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+13.0%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500
-22.7%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+6.1%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,950
Sold on 5 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2RS
← Back to All Properties