Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ASHTON PARK DRIVE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 3ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+41.7%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
-2.0%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+88.5%
Sold on 26 March 2009
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 16 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 3ER
← Back to All Properties